PELAYANAN

0

NoPELAYANANHARI INIKEMARINBULANTAHUNSEMUA
1.REKAM KTP-EL0919129.242841.117
2.CETAK KTP-EL03332.42381.531487.746
3.CETAK KIA05843314.180117.606
4.PINDAH LUAR DAERAH0302613.17152.747
5.PINDAH DALAM DAERAH0252853.70965.958
6.PENGAJUAN KK TTE00041.25097.495
7.CETAK KK TTE00030.34963.041
8.AKTA KELAHIRAN015878326.119577.707
9.AKTA PERKAWINAN02301.6501.8254.895
10.AKTA PERCERAIAN00444540
11.AKTA KEMATIAN0241983.19544.765

REKAM KTP-EL

0


CETAK KTP-EL

0

Hari ini:0.00%Bulan ini:912
Kemarin:91Tahun ini:9.242
 Total:841.117

CETAK KIA

0

Hari ini:0.00%Bulan ini:2.423
Kemarin:333Tahun ini:81.531
 Total:487.746

PINDAH LUAR DAERAH

0

Hari ini:0.00%Bulan ini:433
Kemarin:58Tahun ini:14.180
 Total:117.606

PINDAH DALAM DAERAH

0

Hari ini:0.00%Bulan ini:261
Kemarin:30Tahun ini:3.171
 Total:52.747

PENGAJUAN KK TTE

0

Hari ini:0.00%Bulan ini:285
Kemarin:25Tahun ini:3.709
 Total:65.958

CETAK KK TTE

0

Hari ini:0.00%Bulan ini:0
Kemarin:0Tahun ini:41.250
 Total:97.495

AKTA KELAHIRAN

0

Hari ini:0.00%Bulan ini:0
Kemarin:0Tahun ini:30.349
 Total:63.041

AKTA PERKAWINAN

0

Hari ini:0.00%Bulan ini:783
Kemarin:158Tahun ini:26.119
 Total:577.707

AKTA PERCERAIAN

0

Hari ini:0.00%Bulan ini:1.650
Kemarin:230Tahun ini:1.825
 Total:4.895

AKTA KEMATIAN

0

Hari ini:0.00%Bulan ini:4
Kemarin:0Tahun ini:44
 Total:540

Hari ini:0.00%Bulan ini:198
Kemarin:24Tahun ini:3.195
 Total:44.765